Dames 2

Dames 2 19-20

Sponsoren Dames 2:

 
 

Teaminfo:

VoornaamAchternaam
Lotte  Alferink
Ilse  Akkersdijk
Imke  Besten
Sharon  Koopman
Kim  Pronk
Diede  Duteweerd
Nathalie  Schotman
Danique  Feenstra
Celine  Kruiper
Lincy  Jansen Holleboom
Begeleiding
Trainer/Coach: Coen van Biesheuvel
Trainer/Coach: Ronald bakker
Thuiswedstrijden
Vrijdag: 21.00
Trainingstijden
Dinsdag: 19.30 – 21.00
TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. Surf DS 4522
2. SDS DS 5618
3. E.S.V. DS 3618
4. Volleybalvereniging Zeewolde DS 8718
5. Volta DS 5714
6. O.M.S. DS 4713
7. HVV DS 367
: Vocluma DS 2 - Terwolde DS 1Wedstrijd: 5000D4L KG, Datum: , Speellocatie: ?
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
22-11-201919:00 uur Vocluma DS 2 - s.c. Wesepe DS 1't Asspel, de Heemen 128106AL MARIENHEEM
29-11-201919:00 uur Vocluma DS 2 - Primavo DS 3't Asspel, de Heemen 128106AL MARIENHEEM
13-12-201919:00 uur Vocluma DS 2 - Primavo DS 3't Asspel, de Heemen 128106AL MARIENHEEM
10-01-202021:15 uur A.B.S. DS 3 - Vocluma DS 2De Uutvlog, Prinses Margrietlaan 147437VD BATHMEN
23-01-202019:00 uur Terwolde DS 1 - Vocluma DS 2De Jachtlust, Jachtlustplein 77391BW TWELLO
07-02-202019:00 uur Vocluma DS 2 - Avior DS 13't Asspel, de Heemen 128106AL MARIENHEEM
14-02-202019:30 uur Vocluma DS 2 - Dio Ugchelen DS 2't Asspel, de Heemen 128106AL MARIENHEEM
17-03-202020:30 uur Primavo DS 3 - Vocluma DS 2Sporthal Mheenpark, Zilverschoon 1127322GK APELDOORN
27-03-202019:00 uur Vocluma DS 2 - A.B.S. DS 3't Asspel, de Heemen 128106AL MARIENHEEM
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
14-11-201920:30 uurs.c. Wesepe DS 1 - Vocluma DS 23-1 25-18, 27-25, 20-25, 25-16
01-11-201921:00 uurAvior DS 13 - Vocluma DS 24-0 25-15, 25-18, 25-20, 25-13
24-10-201921:00 uurTerwolde DS 1 - Vocluma DS 24-0 25-13, 25-17, 25-19, 25-17
15-10-201920:30 uurDio Ugchelen DS 2 - Vocluma DS 21-3 25-20, 13-25, 21-25, 17-25
08-10-201920:30 uurDio Ugchelen DS 2 - Vocluma DS 21-3 25-27, 25-22, 20-25, 11-25
27-09-201919:30 uurVocluma DS 2 - A.B.S. DS 32-3 25-10, 25-13, 14-25, 15-25, 10-15